Loading...
Sindhi School

Staff List

Sl. No. NAME QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION
1Devika KiranMBA, B.SC., B.EdPRINCIPAL
2Alpana KalaMA., B.SC., B.EdVICE PRINCIPAL
3Prathima PaiB.Sc., B.EdVICE PRINCIPAL
4Veena R.B.A., B.LISC., D.LISCLIBRARIAN
5Sharmila SureshM.A., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
6Vimala Mary JM.A., B.Ed, TTCASSISTANT MISTRESS
7Sugandha Lakshmi M.A., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
8Sowparni C SB.A., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
9Lalithamba AB.A., B.Ed, M.A(SAN), M.A(KAN)ASSISTANT MISTRESS
10Malini B.VB.Sc., M.Ed.ASSISTANT MISTRESS
11Srinivas R.B.Sc., B.P.EdPHY. TRAING.TEACHER
12Sheela Ramani RM.A., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
13Savithri RamakrishnaB.Sc., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
14Devna DangwalM.Com., B.Ed.ASSISTANT MISTRESS
15Jacintha N.SharmaNTTASSISTANT MISTRESS
16Suma C.SMA., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
17Roda Jyothi F.NTTASSISTANT MISTRESS
18Tanuja RajVidwath in classical danceDANCE TEACHER
19Mangala B.M.A., D.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
20Nirmala LawrenceM.A., M.Phil., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
21Alamelu K.P.M.Sc., B.Ed.ASSISTANT MISTRESS
22Suchitra B.S.B.Sc., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
23Asha F.B.Com., MontASSISTANT MISTRESS
24Raghavendra S.S.M.A., B.Ed.,ASSISTANT MISTRESS
25Geeta HegdeB.Sc., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
26Nirmala BaiB.A.,CIC, PGDMM., B.Ed.ASSISTANT MISTRESS
27Sangeetha MaheshwariM.Sc., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
28Rajini SridharB.Sc., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
29Lata LatwalMA, B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
30Renuka GuptaB.Pharm, NTT, B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
31Balquice JahanB.Com., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
32Usha B.RB.A., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
33Prakash KaurB.A, M.A., B.Ed.ASSISTANT MISTRESS
34Shilpa K.GM.Sc., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
35Shashikanth V.PattarBFAASSISTANT MISTRESS
36Rajashree VinuthMBA, M.SC., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
37Supriya SB.Sc., NTTASSISTANT MISTRESS
38Shipali MB.Com., B.P.EdPHY. TRAING.TEACHER
39Rekha Sreenath M.Com., B.Ed.ASSISTANT MISTRESS
40Anuradha S BajajNTTASSISTANT MISTRESS
41Padma priya S.KB.A., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
42Mishti Makhija M.A., D.Ed., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
43Chandrika G B.Sc., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
44Deepa Santhosh Kumar B.Com., Mont, PGDCAASSISTANT MISTRESS
45Nitya Lula B.Com., Mont, MA Eng, B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
46Uma B CM.Sc., B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
47NehaM.Sc(Bio Tech), B.EDASSISTANT MISTRESS
48Manisha P ThakerB.A., D.Ed., B.Ed.ASSISTANT MISTRESS
49Kashish S ValechaB.Com, NTT, MontPRE-PRI CO-ORDINATOR
50Rashmi S VarmaB.Com., NTTASSISTANT MISTRESS
51Veenu MB.A., M.P.EdPHY. TRAING.TEACHER
52Ushanandini M.Tech., B.E.ASSISTANT MISTRESS
53Lavina S HiranandaniBA, NTTASSISTANT MISTRESS
54Ekta Pankaj BathijaPUC, NTTASSISTANT MISTRESS
55Meenakshi BediM.SC., B.SC, B.EDASSISTANT MISTRESS
56Harsha K YB.A., M.A., B.Ed.ASSISTANT MASTER
57Shakuntala D ManiyalB.COM,B.ED,B.S.ED, M.AASSISTANT MISTRESS
58Nagaveena AmarnathNTT, B.COM, M.COMASSISTANT MISTRESS
59Ashwini R AB.SC, B.ED, MCAASSISTANT MISTRESS
60Umesha SB.COM, M.A MusicASSISTANT MASTER
61Madhushree D GB.A, NTTASSISTANT MISTRESS
62Usha T RB.SC., M.SC., Dip.CounsellingASSISTANT MISTRESS
63M NithyaNTT, B.comASSISTANT MISTRESS
64Jyothi PraveenM.COM, B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
65Anoop J KalloorB.A, B.PedPHY. TRAING.TEACHER
66Vinaya B RM.A., B.EDASSISTANT MISTRESS
67Jalajakshi RM.Sc, B.EdASSISTANT MISTRESS
68Shakuntala PurohitB.SC., B.EDASSISTANT MISTRESS
69Reema Paul SarkarB.A, NTTASSISTANT MISTRESS
70Namitha RaoNTTASSISTANT MISTRESS
71Anoushka S RahejaB.ComASSISTANT MISTRESS


Admin Staff

Sl. No. NAME QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION
1Visweswara V.S.B.AADMIN STAFF
2Jagruti G B.ComADMIN STAFF
3Santosh SharmaBBAADMIN STAFF
4Jagadish KPUCADMIN STAFF
5Manjula SB.ComADMIN STAFF
6R.S.Swarna GowriB.A. PGDPMADMIN STAFF
7Deepak MuniyalPUCADMIN STAFF
8Vinod KSSLCADMIN STAFF
9Jayashree ArunBBA., Dipl. in Hotel MgntADMIN STAFF
10Yoganand DB.SC., M.CASYSTEM ADMIN STAFF